The standard cookie policy for this website is to allow all cookies. This helps to ensure you have the optimal experience. If you would like to continue with our optimal website experience, you don't need to make any changes. If you would like to learn more about what cookies are and how we use them, visit our cookie policy page.
Latest News
Calendar
Houses
Contact Us

PE and Extra- curricular Activities - Copy

PE and Extra-curricular Activities

hockey

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

FIXTURE LIST AUTUMN TERM 2015

 

DATE

K.O Time

SPORT

TEAM

VENUE

STAFF

WEEK

Tuesday 22nd September

4.00

Netball

U 14 A

(Y9)

Burlington Danes

   

Tuesday 29thSeptember

 

Netball

U 13 TBC

(Y8)

Burlington Danes

   

Tuesday 29th September

3.15

Netball

H&F Tournament

U16

(Y11)

Phoenix High School

   

Wednesday 30th September

3.30

Netball

U18

(Y12&Y13)

Lady Maragarets

   

Thursday 1stOctober

4pm

Cross Country

(H&F Trials)

Y7-12

Linford Christie Sports Centre

   

Tuesday 6thOctober

3.15

Netball

H&F Tournament

U15

(Y10)

Phoenix High School

   

Tuesday 6thOctober

 

Netball

U14

(Y9)

Fulham Cross

   

Monday 12th October

 

Netball

Year 7

(U12)

Burlington Danes

   

Tuesday 13thOctober

 

Netball

U12A

(Y7)

Fulham Cross

   

Tuesday 13thOctober

 

Netball

U13A

(Y8)

Fulham Cross

   

Tuesday 13thOctober

 

Netball

U15AB v U16AB

(U15&U16)

Sacred Heart

   

Thursday 15thOctober

3.15

Netball

H&F Tournament

U14

(Y9)

Phoenix High School

   

Thursday 15thOctober

3.30

Netball

U16A

(Y11)

Lady Margarets

   

Tuesday 20thOctober

 

Netball

U15

(Y10)

V Burlington Danes @ sacred heart

   

Wednesday 21st October

3.15

Netball

H&F Tournament

U13

(Y8)

Phoenix High School

   

Thursday 22ndOctober

 

Netball

U12 A&B

(Y7)

V Lady Margarets @ Home

   

Thursday 5thNovember

3.15

Netball

U12

(Y7A&B)

Phoenix High School

   

Thursday 5thNovember

3.45

Netball

U18

(Y12&13)

Lady Margarets

   

Monday 9thNovember

4.00

Netball

U14A&U15A

(Y9&10)

St Pauls

   

Wednesday 11th November

 

Netball

U13 A&B

(Y8)

Godolphin

   

Thursday 12thNovember

 

Netball

U12A&U13A

(Y7&Y8)

Notting Hill and Ealing School

   

Monday 16thNovember

4.00

Netball

U13A&B

(Y8)

St Pauls

   

Tuesday 17thNovember

 

Netball

U15A&B

(Y10)

V Lady Margarets @ home

   

Thursday 19thNovember

4.30-6

Basketball

H&F Tournament

U14

(Y9)

Burlington Danes

   

Tuesday 24thNovember

3.30

Netball

U13 A&B

(Y8)

V Lady Margarets @ home

   

Wednesday 25th November

4.30

Netball

U16A

(Y11)

Latymer Upper

   

Wednesday 25th November

 

Netball

U12AB

(Y7)

Lady Margarets

   

Thursday 26thNovember

3.30

Netball

U14 A&B

(Y9)

Lady Margarets

   

Tuesday 1stDecember

4-6

Rowing

H&F Tournament

KS3

Hurlingham and Chelsea

   

Tuesday 8thDecember

 

Netball

U12 A&B

(Y7)

V Godolphin and Latymer @ Home

   

Thursday 17thDecember

 

Basketball

H&F Tournament

U15&U16

(Year 10&11)

Burlington Danes

   
             

autumn